Lista persoanelor care s-au nscris la Pelerinajul biciclitilor, 2012

1. Diac Ctlin-tefan (Buruieneti)

2. Amoagdei Marius-Cristian (Mrgineni)

3. Mrtic Daniel (Pildeti)

4. Diac Alina-Maria (Buruieneti)

5. Netedu Alexandru (Buruieneti)

6. Ghiurc Eduard (Pacani)

7. Mrtina Eduard-Mdlin (Sagna)

8. Blaj Paul-Andrei (Sagna)

9. Imbric Dan-Petru (Pacani)

10. Molodoi Gheorghe (Roman "Inima Neprihnit a Mariei")

11. Dior Ioan (Buruieneti)

12. Calvan Domnica (Suceava)

13. Rebenciuc Sorin (Suceava)

14. Demeterc Marcelin (Sagna)

15. Demeterc Claudiu-Alexandru (Sagna)

16. Ailenei Ctlin (Roman "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

17. Blaj Tudor (Oneti "Sfnta Tereza a Pruncului Isus")

18. Bacoc Alexandru (Roman "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

19. Ciuchi Petric (Buruieneti)

20. Tiba Marian (Roman "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

21. Bioc Ionu (Roman "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

22. Dior Gabriel (Buruieneti)

23. Avram Alexandru (Roman "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

24. Hulpoi Andrei (Roman "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

25. Hlndu Paula (Mirceti)

26. Ana Ionu-Ctlin (Buruieneti)

27. Coceanga Silvia-Simona (Luizi-Clugra)

28. Coceanga Claudia (Luizi-Clugra)

29. Fron Octavian-Andrei (Roman "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

30. mpu Andreea-Monica (Luizi-Clugra)

31. Dorcu Sergiu-Mdlin (Sboani "Sf. Mihail Arhanghelul")

32. Sescu Octavian (Sboani "Sf. Mihail Arhanghelul")

33. Dorcu Mdlin (Roman "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

34. Robu Alexandru-Sergiu (Sboani "Sf. Mihail Arhanghelul")

35. Sandr Florin-Gabriel (Sboani "Sf. Mihail Arhanghelul")

36. Andrie Cristian-Iulian (Hluceti)

37. Chiriches Alexandru-Cristinel (Luizi-Clugra)

38. Butnaru Andrei-Cosmin (Barticeti)

39. Zpodianu Bogdan-Vasile (Butea)

40. Arva Alexandru-Daniel (Hluceti)

41. ugaru Sabina (Roman "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

42. Dorcu Andrei (Butea)

43. Spinu Andrei (Bacu "Sfanta Cruce")

44. Erde Carmena (Roman "Isus Bunul Pastor")

45. Ciobanu Andrei (Hluceti)

46. Diac Alexandru (Buruieneti)

47. Diac Simona (Buruieneti)

48. Anti tefan (Butea)

49. cheianu Paul (Butea)

50. Giacomo De Marchi (Sboani "Sf. Iosif")

51. Robu Marian (Sboani "Sf. Iosif")

52. Benchea Alexandra (Roman "Isus Bunul Pstor")

53. Bordeianu Claudiu-Marcelin (Roman "Sfnta Tereza a Pruncului Isus")

54. Ciobnau Marian (Butea)

55. Ciobanu Narcis (Oeleni)

56. Benchea Rafael (Roman "Inima Neprihnit a Mariei")

57. Encut Camelia (Traian - NT)

58. Budu Alexandru (Bacu "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul" )

59. Berea tefan (Bacu "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

60. Dieac Paul (Oeleni)

61. Ciobanu Narcis (Oeleni)

62. Dieac Paul (Oeleni)

63. Hazi Emilian-Paul (Bacu "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

64. Filtingher Robert (Cacica)

65. Alecu Silviu (Bacu "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

66. Iacob Drago (Bacu "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

67. Petrache Marian (Buruieneti)

68. Diac Egidiu (Sboani "Sf. Iosif")

69. Rotariu Norbert (Roman "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

70. Chelaru Eduard (Pildeti)

71. Pal Daniel (Oneti "Sfnta Tereza")

72. Carp Theodor (Oeleni)

73. Ghiuzan Ctlin (Adjudeni)

74. Barbu Pompiliu (Bacu "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

75. Avram tefan (Roman "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

76. Blaj Andrei (Ghereti)

77. Barbu Pompiliu (Bacu "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

78. Petrea Emanuel (Nicolae Blcescu)

79. Pericica Vasile (Buruieneti)

80. Pirju Mdlina (Buruieneti)

81. Ciornei Gavril (Cacica)

82. Mariut Marcelin (Bacu "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

83. Pericica Alex (Buruieneti)

84. Vacaru Eduard (Bacu "Fericitul Ieremia Valahul")

85. Ilie Alexandra-Iuliana (Luizi-Clugra)

86. Iosif Diac (Buruieneti)

87. Cojocaru Catalin Vasile (Sagna)

88. Bordea Monica (Sagna)

89. Andrie Bogdan-Rafael (Buruieneti)

90. Pita Narcis-Emanuel (Buruieneti)

91. Blaj Vlad Cristian (Buruieneti)

92. Aienaoaie Viorel (Buruieneti)

93. Blaj Bogdan (Roman "Inima Neprihnit a Mariei")